Deck Hockey (Spring 2019) Results


Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 4
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 0
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 6
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 5
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 6
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 0
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 6
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 0
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 0
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 6
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 0
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 7
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 0
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 0
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 5
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 4
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 5
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 0
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 7
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 5
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 7
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 5
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 0
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 6
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 7
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 5
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 4
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 4
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 7
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 5
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 6
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 0
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 7
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 5
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 7
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 5
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 0
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 6
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Thursday, April 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 5
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 0
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 0
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 2
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 5
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
Team Zorn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 7
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Schnatter (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
Team Kennedy (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 5
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Keating (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
Team Smith (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Team Schoen (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
Team Nuzio (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Jannello (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 3
Team Quinn (Grades 10, 11 & 12 ) 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
Team Rowe (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 1
Team Dilena (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Santaniello (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 6
Team Vehlies (Grades 7, 8 & 9) 0